?

Log in

 
 
21 May 2010 @ 12:14 am
EPIC CONVO I HAD WITH SOMEONE ON OMEGLE  


You're now chatting with a random stranger. Say hi!
You: I WANT TO SUCK
You: ON
You: YOUR
You: LONG
You: FAT
You: JUICY
Stranger: POPSICLE?
You: THROBBING
You: HARD
Stranger: I DON'T OWN A MY LITTLE PONY HONEY
You: TOE
Stranger: OH
Stranger: MY GAWSH
Stranger: WOULD YOU PLEASE?
You: OH EYAHHHHHHH
Stranger: THAT WOULD BE
Stranger: MAGNIFICAL
You: I HAVE A GIGANTIC FOOT FETISH
Stranger: EW WAIT
Stranger: THAT'S NOT MAGNIFICAL
You: BUT YOU SAID I COULD SUCK ON YOUR TOE?
Stranger: I THOUGHT
Stranger: YOU WERE
Stranger: KIDDING
You: NO
Stranger: YOU KNOW
Stranger: TROLLLIN
You: I WANT TO SUCK ON YOUR TOE WHILE WATCHING KILL BILL
Stranger: I LIKE MEAN GIRLS
Stranger: AND
Stranger: GIRLY MOVIES
You: THATS OKAY
You: I LIKE UNICORNS
You: AND COCAINE
Stranger: UNICORNS AND WEEED
You: YEAAAAAAAAAH
Stranger: UNICORNS
Stranger: AND
Stranger: YOUR MOTHERS
Stranger: SOFT
Stranger: WARM
Stranger: SQUISHY
Stranger: HOME MADE COOKIES
You: OIC
You: YUMMM
Stranger: YESS
You: MY GRANDMOTHER MAKES BETTER COOKIES THOUGH
Stranger: BUT YOUR GRANDMA IS OLD
Stranger: AND WRINKLY
Stranger: I JUST JIZZED.
You: MMMMMMMMM
Stranger: FROM MY TOE
You: WOW
Stranger: YOU SHOULD
Stranger: LICK IT UP
Stranger: CAUSE OF YOUR
Stranger: FOOT FETISH AND ALL
You: DOES IT TASTE LIKE FROSTING?
Stranger: NILLA FRAWSTIN
Stranger: TO BE EXACT
You: OM NOM NOM
Stranger: OH SHIT MAN
Stranger: YOU JUST
Stranger: ATE MY TOE
Stranger: WTF
You: SHITTTTTTTT
Stranger: I JUST WANTED YOU TO LICK IT
You: ITS BLEEDING EVERYWHERE
You: SHITTTTTTTTTTT
You: I DIDNT ASK FOR RED ICING
Stranger: ME EITHER
Stranger: UUUUUAGH
Stranger: THIS HAPPENED LAST TIME
You: OH SHIT OH SHIT
Stranger: -shakes head-
You: IM SO SORRRRRRRY
Stranger: I NEED A BAND AID
Stranger: GO FETCH ME ONE WITH DORA THE EXPLORER ON IT
Stranger: PLEASE
You: KAY
You: DO YOU LIKE BANDAIDS WITH UNICORNS ON IT
You: ??
Stranger: YEAH I GUESS THAT'LL WORK
You: OK HERE
Stranger: -takes band aid-
Stranger: OH IT'S MAGESTIC
Stranger: MAJESTIC*
You: WOW
Stranger: LIKE A WHITE STEED
You: ITS
You: ITS
You: ITS
Stranger: OOOOOH
You: BEAUTIFUL
Stranger: GORGEOUS
Stranger: FANTABULOUS
You: AMAZING
Stranger: SPECTACULAR
You: FANTASTIC
Stranger: JOLLY
Stranger: GOOD
You: AWE-INSPIRING
Stranger: REDICKK
Stranger: ULOUS
Stranger: RIDICULOUS
You: YOU MEAN REDONKULOUS
Stranger: EXTRORDINARY
You: SO AWESOME THAT I'VE RUN OUT OF NOUNS
Stranger: PERFECT. THERE I SAID IT.
You: YEAH!
Stranger: HI
Stranger: IM JESUS
You: OMG
Stranger: AND THIS IS SOME BREAD AND FISH
You: OMGOMGOMG
Stranger: OH MY GOD, GOD IS MY DAD
You: CAN I HAVE YOUR AUTOGRAPH?
Stranger: NOOO
Stranger: I DON'T KNW HOW TO WRITE
You: D;
You: AWWWW MAN
Stranger: I CAN ONLY WALK THROUGH WALLS AND DO COOL STUFF
Stranger: LIKE THAT
Stranger: WRITING ISNT THAT COOL
You: ALL THESE YEARS I'VE BEEN LIVING A LIE
You: THINKING THAT WRITING
You: AND LITERATURE
You: WAS COOL
Stranger: IT'S REALLY NOT
Stranger: FUCK IT ALL
You: BUT NOW I'VE SEEN THE LIGHT
Stranger: YEAH THAT'S BECAUSE IM HOLDING A FLASHLIGHT
Stranger: IN YOUR EYES
Stranger: SARRY
You: OH
You: BUT FROM NOW ON
You: I SHALL LIVE MY LIFE WITHOUT SIN
You: BY NOT WRITING ANYMORE SMUTTY,R-RATED, RPFS
You: THANK YOU JESUS
You: YOU'VE SAVED MY LIFE
Stranger: YEAH
Stranger: I DIED FOR YOUR SINS AND SHIT
Stranger: JUST GET ON YOUR KNEES
Stranger: AND
Stranger: SMD
You: NO
You: IM TOO OLD IM SURE THERE'S SOME LITTLE BOYS OUT THERE WHO ARE WILLING TO DO THE FAVOUR
Stranger: BUT YOU ARE THE CHOSEN ONE
You: I AM?
You: LIKE JACOPO?
You: IM THE GUARDIAN OF THE ISLAND?
Stranger: NO. LIKE LUKE SKYWALKER
You: OH
Stranger: OR HARRY POTTER
You: WELL THIS SUCKS
You: IM GOING TO GO READ SOME R-RATED SHITTY RPFS
Stranger: BUT I SAVED YOU
You: GOODBYE MY BUDDY!
Stranger: I AM YOUR LORD
Stranger: BITCH.
Your conversational partner has disconnected.

 
 
Current Mood: amusedamused
 
 
 
plaz-MAHplazmah on May 21st, 2010 04:51 am (UTC)
You: BUT NOW I'VE SEEN THE LIGHT
Stranger: YEAH THAT'S BECAUSE IM HOLDING A FLASHLIGHT
Stranger: IN YOUR EYES
Stranger: SARRY


*dies* I love Omeagle.
jamesdeanislove on May 21st, 2010 05:13 pm (UTC)
LOL IKR
it's hard to find a person who's willing to have a decent conversation with you though
decipole on April 15th, 2011 02:02 pm (UTC)
Great view I recently hit on your blog and have been reading along. I thought I would leave my incipient comment. I don’t know what todiscloseexcept that I have enjoyed reading. Correct blog. I will keep visiting this blog very each.